Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST ANNES COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
-0.0%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+45.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UQ
← Back to All Properties