Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HINTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+130.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 3AR
← Back to All Properties