1, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£141,000+2.9%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+128.3%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+27.7%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1