Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, AVON WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,500
+280.4%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3YP
← Back to All Properties