Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FINISTERRE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+62.4%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+160.0%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1ET
← Back to All Properties