Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,200
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£56,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,200
+17.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #7
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+29.6%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,950
+22.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,400
+18.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,539 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,861
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties