2, HILLCREST ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+102.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+72.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1