Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CARYL ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£311,000
+35.2%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+142.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2QB
← Back to All Properties