85, MANOR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+106.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+21.2%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1