82, GREEN LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+138.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1