48, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000-30.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-51.7%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1