Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 215, SANDOWN COURT, AVENHAM LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+3.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3UQ
← Back to All Properties