29, LANTHORN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 7NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£594,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-99.9%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Other
-£594,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Other
Sale #1