Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-10.9%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties