Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, SOUTH WAY, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+11.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9LL
← Back to All Properties