279, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£229,000+109.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1