Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DJ
← Back to All Properties