Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JANE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+21.1%
Sold on 19 February 1997
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9YG
← Back to All Properties