57, BERTIE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 9LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£68,000-9.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+114.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,950+9.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+8.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1