Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WOODCOCK CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.2%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-41.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+33.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+91.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5EL
← Back to All Properties