FLAT 2, 22, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,250
Last Sold Price
22 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.6%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,250+282.6%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+26.5%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1