18, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.1%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950+247.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000-39.0%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+15.7%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1