Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+13.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 6 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties