Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BERNSTEIN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+24.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£267,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+26.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-2.1%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NF
← Back to All Properties