46, ELMHURST ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£615,000+146.0%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+73.6%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1