Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STONALLS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+86.8%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,900
+8.2%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9TX
← Back to All Properties