Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STONEHOUSE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+25.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+179.8%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4EH
← Back to All Properties