27, OLIVE HILL ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+43.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+39.5%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950+7.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1