Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MERCEL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+55.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3HS
← Back to All Properties