Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TENNYSON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+60.5%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+108.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,550
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1TG
← Back to All Properties