Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+7.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+5.3%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties