Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, SANDY LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
+30.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+3.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+18.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PL
← Back to All Properties