64, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+115.0%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+69.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1