Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LONG GROVE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£108,500
+69.7%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9LQ
← Back to All Properties