Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, SYCAMORE DRIVE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,500
+3.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3FG
← Back to All Properties