85, LOWTON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,080
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£49,080 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,080+129.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1