Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
-4.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+27.5%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+27.5%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties