Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
-16.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8ES
← Back to All Properties