Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MENDELSSOHN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+47.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+138.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8DH
← Back to All Properties