25A, CEMETERY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+19.4%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+246.2%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+550.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 21 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1