Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
309, SPEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-17.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+47.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+49.6%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5BD
← Back to All Properties