Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, QUEENS PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+63.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,050
+66.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+74.1%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2LB
← Back to All Properties