Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,950
-0.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+160.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8SZ
← Back to All Properties