Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LUCERNE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+36.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
-4.9%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BB
← Back to All Properties