1, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.2%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+284.2%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+51.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1