31, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 4DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,500-36.5%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1