Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OVERBURY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
-11.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+72.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+94.2%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5LB
← Back to All Properties