43, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+15.1%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+350.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1