Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+44.2%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+60.9%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties