Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TOTTINGTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,000
+52.5%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+3.1%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4BW
← Back to All Properties